Les affiliations de compagnies

Les affiliations :

 

1939

380            E.N.                 Bergerac

381            E.U.                  Antibes                     La mer

382            E.N.                  Verdun

383            E.I.                    Francis Garnier

384            E.N.                  Chatillon-sur-Chalaronne

385            E.N.                   Arras                         Marais

386            E.N.                   Bethune

387            E.N.                   Hanoï

388            E.D.                    Peupliers

389            E.U.                    Bordeaux                Chartrons II

390            E.N.                    Trouville

391            E.N.                     Mende

1944

709            E.N.                     Joncquières            La foret

710            E.N.                     St Cyr sur mer        Pin du midi

711             E.N.                    Riom                        Les Puys

712             E.I.                     Vence                       La Provence

713             E.U.                    Antibes                    Vulcain

714             E.U.                    Arles                       Les Micocouliers

1947

1143           E.U.                    Strasbourg-Khel                 Coligny

1144           E.U.                    Strasbourg - St Thomas    Roland

1145           E.U.                    Mittelbergheim                    Trois montagnes

1146           E.U.                    Beziers                                  François Coillard

1147           E.N.                    Rennes                                  Broceliande

1148           E.N.                    Alberville                               Tour sarrasine 

1149           E.N.                    Saint-Loup                            La forêt

1150           E.N.                    Chatillon sur Seine             La Clairière

1151           E.N.                    Bar-sur-Aube                        Val au thym

1152           E.N.                    Arras                                       Helène Boucher

1153           E.U.                    Paris XI                                  Fontaine au Roi

1154           E.N.                    Vendome                               Diane Chasseresse

1155           E.N.                    Sfax                                        El Nesmah

 

 

1950

1271           E.N.                 Strasbourg                  La Montagne

1272           E.N.                  Riberac                      Eugene-le-roy

1273           E.U.                  Clermont-Ferrand

1274           E.N.                  Cusset                        Orion

1275           E.U                   Nimes                        Tour magne

1276           E.N.                  Carcassonne               La cité

1277           E.N.                   Quideron                   Mor Braz

1278           E.N.                   Rennes                      La foret

1279            E.U.                  Dijon                         Le desert

1280            E.N.                  Dax                           Vega

1281            E.N.                 St Affrique                Au grand large

1282            E.I.                   Moissac                    La foret

1283            E.N.                  Herbault                   Val de Loire

1284            E.N.                  Maubeuge-sous-le-bois  La foret

1285            E.U.                  Aix-en-Provence

1286            E.N.                  Le creusot                  La claire fontaine

1287            E.N.                   St Mandé                    Aveugles

1288            E.U.                  Paris - Chapelle du  Nord   Rok nor

1289            E.U.                  Paris-Coligny- Plaisance

1290            E.U.                  Douala                        Passereaux

 

     

A venir